PROGRAMUL DE CONSILIERE

 

PROGRAMUL DE CONSILIERE PENTRU ELEVI SI PĂRINȚI

AN SCOLAR 2015-2016

 

NR.

CRT.

 

CLASA/ DIRIGINTE/SEMNATURA

CONSILIERE  ELEVI

ZIUA- ORA- SALA

CONSILIERE PĂRINȚI

ZIUA- ORA- SALA

 

1.

 

IXA/ PROF. HORON MARIA

 

LUNI, ORA 14,30 ,  B4

 

LUNI, ORA 15,30 , B4

 

2.

 

IXB/ PROF. SANDULESCU PARASCHIVA

 

VINERI, ORA 12,30, B1

 

MARTI, ORA 18,30, B1

 

3.

 

IXC/ PROF. MARINESCU GEORGETA

 

MIERCURI, ORA 15,30, A2

 

VINERI, ORA 12,30, D

 

4.

 

IXD /PROF. DUMBRAVA VIORICA

 

JOI, ORA 18,30,  C4

 

JOI, ORA 19,30,  C4

 

5.

 

IXE/ PROF. ROSU LIDIA

 

MIERCURI, ORA 16,30, C5

 

LUNI, ORA 18,30, C5

 

6.

 

IXF/ PROF. IORGA DANIELA CORINA

 

MIERCURI, ORA 17,30, C6

 

JOI, ORA 18,30, C6

 

7.

 

XA/ PROF. MITRIN JENICA

 

MIERCURI, ORA 17,30, A3

 

MIERCURI, 19,30, A3

 

8.

 

XB/ PROF. LEVINTA MONICA

 

VINERI, ORA 16,30,  B5

 

MIERCURI, ORA 18,30, B5

 

9.

 

XC/ PROF. SURPANU NICOLETA

 

MIERCURI, ORA 11,30,  B2

 

MIERCURI, ORA 19,30, B2

 

10.

 

XD/ PROF. CATALAN CARMEN

 

MIERCURI, ORA 11,30, D

 

VINERI, ORA 18,30, C3

 

11.

 

XE /PROF. PARVU SILVIANA

 

VINERI, ORA 11,30 , A1

 

VINERI, ORA 15,30, D

 

12.

 

XF/ PROF. SORESCU ANUSA

 

VINERI, ORA 15,30 , B6

 

VINERI, ORA 17,30, D

 

13.

 

XIA/ PROF. MARINESCU MARILENA

 

JOI, ORA 8,30,  B3

 

VINERI, ORA 18,00, B3

 

14.

 

XIB/ PROF. PANAIT ALEXANDRA

 

JOI, ORA 9,30,  C5

 

VINERI, ORA 18,30, C5

 

15.

 

XIC/ PROF. COSTACHE MAGDALENA

 

JOI, ORA 8,30, B6

 

VINERI, ORA 13,30, D

 

16.

 

XID / PROF. IONESCU ANA

 

MARTI, ORA10,30,  C4

 

MARTI, ORA 18,30, C4

 

17.

 

XIE / PROF.  GHERGHE AURELIA

 

VINERI, ORA 7,30, C3

 

LUNI, ORA 16,30, D

 

18.

 

XIF/ PROF.  PALADE PARASCHIVA

 

VINERI, ORA 11,30, B1

 

VINERI, ORA 18,30, B1

 

19.

 

XIIA/ PROF. GEORGESCU MIHAELA

 

VINERI, ORA 9,30, A2

 

VINERI, ORA 14,30, D

 

   20.

 

XIIB/ PROF. BUDICI ANISOARA

 

VINERI, ORA 9,30, A3

 

MARTI, ORA 9,30, C1

 

21.

 

XIIC/ PROF. POPEANGA ELENA

 

JOI, ORA 13,30,  B2

 

VINERI, ORA 17,30, B2

 

22.

 

XIID/ PROF. GUE MARIANA

 

VINERI, ORA 12,30, B5

 

VINERI, ORA 13,30, C1

 

23.

 

XIIE/ PROF. TUDOR ADRIANA

 

MARTI, ORA 12,30 , A1

 

MARTI, ORA 13,30 , C1

 

24.

 

XIIF/PROF. DOBRE GEORGIANA

 

VINERI, ORA 12,30, C6

 

MIERCURI , ORA 13,30, C1

Comments are closed.